81 me co populaire - 29 septembre 2019- La Tour de Peilz
Org: Care-vevey orientation
Court Facile  30 min 7 Postes
1 364207 Gillieron Anais La Tour De Peilz 70 pt (05:39)
2 364228 Gillieron Zelie  La Tour De Peilz 70 pt (07:57)
3 54671 Ingold Elynn CO Lausanne-Jorat 70 pt (10:50)
4 224601 Vouilloz Valentine Blonay 70 pt (10:53)
5 252195 Neyroud Leo Mont-Pelerin 70 pt (10:55)
6 252193 Neyroud Julie Mont-Pelerin 70 pt (11:00)
7 2121259 Schmutz Orianne Maracon 70 pt (11:33)
8 252182 Zenger Seraina La Tour De Peilz 70 pt (11:36)
9 252179 Jaton Noa La Tour De Peilz 70 pt (11:45)
10 252189 Freese Leo St Legier 70 pt (14:07)
11 224613 Jacquiard Alex Riaz 70 pt (14:11)
12 252173 Fernandes Da Silva Clarens 70 pt (14:25)
13 252161 Olga La Tour De Peilz 70 pt (14:58)
14 252172 Leresche Chloe et Daphne St Legier 70 pt (15:04)
15 252164 Pernez Andre / Sofia La Tour De Peilz 70 pt (15:52)
16 58409 Wild Ian Fribourg 70 pt (16:57)
16 63431 Wild Joel Fribourg 70 pt (16:57)
18 252164 Gillieron Vincent La Tour De Peilz 70 pt (17:57)
19 224605 Maltais Justine La Tour De Peilz 70 pt (18:38)
20 252180 Eray Gregory La Tour De Peilz 70 pt (20:11)
21 252176 Jacquiard Dana Riaz 70 pt (20:45)
22 252159 Jacquiard Nila Riaz 70 pt (20:48)
23 252188 Jeanrenaud Laura et Carla St Legier 70 pt (22:04)
24 252200 Lucy Chayma La Tour De Peilz 70 pt (24:53)
25 2076581 Bire Cyanne La Tour De Peilz 70 pt (26:18)
26 1393113 Szoeke-Szunyog Benedek Anco 70 pt (27:25)
27 364225 Barbey Matilda La Tour De Peilz 70 pt (27:32)
28 364206 Laguilliez Cyril La Tour De Peilz 70 pt (27:41)
29 364221 Pousaz Cassiopee La Tour De Peilz 70 pt (28:28)
30 224614 Duret Aloan Blonay 65 pt (30:50)
31 364208 Mevissen Gabriel La Tour De Peilz 60 pt (06:14)
32 2121257 Even Anais La Tour De Peilz 60 pt (06:17)
33 2076566 Klibbe Alec La Tour De Peilz 50 pt (33:01)
34 364212 Norton Julian Oron La Ville 45 pt (34:56)
35 364219 Gubta Shreyank La Tour De Peilz 40 pt (29:28)
36 252198 Schwendi Lea  La Tour De Peilz 20 pt (34:00)
37 364225 Makovicka Edwige Les Paccots 10 pt (41:25)
Moyen Facile 40 min 22 Postes
1 364201 Grolimund Raphael Preverenges 220 pt (38:33)
2 364218 Ditisheim Arnaud Pully 195 pt (44:06)
3 8680012 Klingler Matheo CO Lausanne-Jorat 190 pt (36:10)
4 8663396 Brulhart Yohann CO Lausanne-Jorat 190 pt (37:25)
5 8680073 Turrian Alexandre Montpreveyres 180 pt (38:17)
6 364226 Klingler Damien Rowing Club Lausanne 180 pt (40:00)
7 8665473 Brulhart Aurelie CO Lausanne-Jorat 170 pt (35:22)
8 364216 Hetenyi Daniel Prilly 160 pt (37:23)
9 224617 Cuendet Michel Lausanne 150 pt (27:39)
10 8008503 Turrian Nicolas CO Lausanne-Jorat 150 pt (36:24)
11 224615 Knuchel Monica CO Lausanne-Jorat 145 pt (40:01)
12 45371 Hetnyi Nora OLC Kapreolo 145 pt (40:58)
13 2003165 Bischoff Thomas CARE Vevey 130 pt (20:23)
14 364222 Al Mohammad Adham Clarens 0 pt (1:15:36)
Court Technique 40 min 22 Postes
1 253062 Baumgartner Marc Co Cern 220 pt (33:31)
2 2076587 Romain Lea La Tour De Peilz 215 pt (40:47)
3 8654160 Hostettler Manuel CO Lausanne-Jorat 210 pt (38:00)
4 364229 Semoroz Alain Lausanne 200 pt (26:07)
5 2076582 Alder Arno La Tour De Peilz 195 pt (44:27)
6 2076586 Vennin Nicolas La Tour De Peilz 190 pt (34:21)
7 1201056 Cuche Camille CARE Vevey 170 pt (31:40)
8 252184 Cattin Jessica 150 pt (36:22)
9 8650781 Kuznetsova Tatiana CO Lausanne-Jorat 145 pt (48:27)
10 1401579 Gavillet Marc-Andr CARE Vevey 140 pt (32:39)
Moyen Technique 50 min 22 Postes
1 8650650 Kuznetsova Katya CO Lausanne-Jorat 220 pt (31:08)
2 791101 Ingold Christophe CO Lausanne-Jorat 220 pt (32:07)
3 8654169 Ecoffey Pierre CO Lausanne-Jorat 220 pt (32:50)
4 8653000 Baud Sandrine CO Lausanne-Jorat 220 pt (36:55)
5 2121258 Rowland Daniel Blonay 220 pt (39:17)
6 252438 Vaz Mendes Audrey La Tour De Peilz 220 pt (40:21)
7 250314 Renaud Marcelin CARE- Vevey 220 pt (41:15)
8 7777040 Baud Christine CO Lausanne-Jorat 220 pt (43:20)
9 8642191 Naceur Najla CO Lausanne-Jorat 220 pt (45:32)
10 252163 Cornut Loris La Tour De Peilz 220 pt (45:59)
11 8632154 Hoyois Odile CARE Vevey 220 pt (49:35)
12 1603127 Makovicka Veronique Co Colmar 210 pt (47:18)
13 364214 Huck Jean-Francois CARE Vevey 210 pt (51:06)
14 2056171 Szke Tamas CO CERN 200 pt (38:37)
15 1603126 Makovicka Libor Co Colmar 180 pt (38:13)
16 364220 Dubey Arthur Pavarini Guillaume Vevey 180 pt (48:44)
17 224611 Parati Emilie La Tour De Peilz 150 pt (42:08)
18 250323 Skory Heidi CO Lausanne-Jorat 135 pt (1:00:54)
19 252167 Scholer Urs Corseaux 130 pt (1:03:19)
Long Technique 60 min 22 Postes
1 8650735 Kuznetsov Victor CO Lausanne-Jorat 220 pt (22:45)
2 1983223 Favre Jrme ANCO 220 pt (24:26)
3 8640290 Baud Loc CO Lausanne-Jorat 220 pt (26:23)
4 8311294 Favre Kerria ANCO 220 pt (26:46)
5 256081 Ancel Julie CO Lausanne-Jorat 220 pt (28:43)
6 8630891 Mller Beat CO Lausanne-Jorat 220 pt (30:05)
7 250331 Hindermann Selina CO Lausanne-Jorat 220 pt (30:16)
8 8664551 Baud Quentin CO Lausanne-Jorat 220 pt (30:22)
9 2076562 Scouts Lac Bleu 220 pt (31:34)
10 252162 Juillerat Yann Lausanne 220 pt (32:33)
11 7209475 Cuperus Johan Gco Gruyere 220 pt (33:12)
12 8644480 Naceur Ibrahim CO Lausanne-Jorat 220 pt (35:09)
13 8663263 Peguiron Pierre CO Lausanne-Jorat 220 pt (36:09)
14 7771888 Knuchel Jean-Rodolphe CO Lausanne-Jorat 220 pt (36:57)
15 1419773 Schmutz Samuel - 220 pt (37:21)
16 252169 Torri Elie Cully 220 pt (37:24)
17 8045102 Clement Jean-Franois Ca Rose 220 pt (37:58)
18 224620 Gonzalez Serge Villeneuve 220 pt (38:37)
19 364227 Lintil Pirkko-Liisa Ca Riviera 220 pt (42:40)
20 2076584 Valazza Marie-Laure La Tour De Peilz 220 pt (44:52)
21 224607 Zenger Sabina La Tour De Peilz 220 pt (46:12)
22 345418 Jenny Kelly Villars 220 pt (55:49)
23 252157 Dubey Julie Vevey 220 pt (57:40)
24 364209 Reinberg  Vevey 220 pt (57:46)
25 8220501 Wichoud Jrmie CO Lausanne-Jorat 210 pt (22:34)
26 8663329 Bischoff Laurent CARE Vevey 210 pt (29:27)
27 8141159 Giorgio Skory CO Lausanne-Jorat 210 pt (34:22)
28 252437 Imhof Ursula Co Valais 210 pt (51:31)
29 224603 Labrunie Sandrine Clarens 205 pt (1:00:48)
30 252192 Buesing Bernd Blonay 200 pt (1:01:06)
31 252171 Ramos Ilan La Tour De Peilz 195 pt (1:04:48)
32 252175 Meylan Julie Vevey 190 pt (56:41)
33 252183 Szita Christian Aubonne 190 pt (58:41)
34 8657207 Furst Yolanda Palezieux 190 pt (1:05:51)
35 252199 Travel Michael Vevey 120 pt (48:27)
36 252170 Lacroix Frederic Aubonne 120 pt (1:01:25)
37 252185 Lacroix Sarah Aubonne 110 pt (59:51)
38 364211 Vouilloz Valentine Blonay 105 pt (1:22:09)
39 364204 Norton Natalia Oron 25 pt (1:38:09)