Scool Vaud 2019, Résultats

2019-10-02


Cat Garçons 1 75 min 22 Postes
1 252186 79 -Aceti Ludovica - Felix Erwan/ 8P Bercher - Plateau du Jorat 220 pt (39:45)
2 252190 74 -Dhar Tarush - Forzinetti Lucas/ 8e EPS Centre Lavaux 220 pt (1:04:13)
3 252184 37 -Ievolo Mathis - Chapuis Nathan/ 7P EP Echallens 210 pt (48:04)
4 252185 45 -Favre Aurélien - Ferla Anatole/ 8e EPS Centre Lavaux 210 pt (52:11)
5 2121259 Rolle JOHANNES-WEIL Antonin Villars-le-Terroir Poliez-Pittet 210 pt (1:03:28)
6 252169 9 -Ducommun Hugo - Meier James/ 7e EPS Centre Lavaux 200 pt (53:48)
7 252179 29 -Pointet Eloïck - Bassa Antoine/ 7P Bercher - Plateau du Jorat 200 pt (1:00:27)
8 224612 91 -Magnin Matthieu - Bressan Romina/ 7-8P EP Echallens 200 pt (1:00:31)
9 252198 13 -Lagnaz Nolan - Schlechten Keivan/ 7P Bercher - Plateau du Jorat 200 pt (1:01:07)
10 252191 77 -Breit Samuel - Rochat Alexandre/ 7-8P EP Echallens 200 pt (1:08:29)
11 2076585 93 -Wenger Axel - Meyer Nils/ 8P Bercher - Plateau du Jorat 190 pt (57:10)
12 252172 3 -Favre Martin - Freitas Couto Ana/ 8P EP Echallens 190 pt (58:51)
13 364217 87 -Glauser Noah - Rüegg Thomas/ 8P EP Echallens 190 pt (1:13:04)
14 345418 Mutti Ethan-Sutter Yann Villars-le-Terroir Poliez-Pittet 185 pt (1:17:02)
15 2076578 96 -Ethenoz Marc - Morand Maël/ 7P EP Echallens 180 pt (58:31)
16 364216 1 -Martin Louis - Coudon Benjamin/ 8P Villars-le-Terroir Poliez-Pittet 180 pt (1:06:05)
17 364218 57 -Schnell Thibault - Diserens Fred/ 7-8P Bercher - Plateau du Jorat 170 pt (52:36)
18 364202 85 -Kappeler Yann - Quinton Théo/ 8P Bercher - Plateau du Jorat 170 pt (1:16:05)
19 252163 17 -Devolz Dorian - Zehnder Jarod/ 8P Villars-le-Terroir Poliez-Pittet 160 pt (48:48)
20 2076562 108 -Panell Sophia - Bulete Gianliugi/ 7P Bercher - Plateau du Jorat 150 pt (50:58)
21 2076569 100 -Kappeler Thibault - Braillard Alexi/ 7P Bercher - Plateau du Jorat 150 pt (56:34)
22 252202 82 -Borel Firmin - Depallens Nel/ 7P Villars-le-Terroir Poliez-Pittet 150 pt (1:02:55)
23 364228 49 -Nicolet Cyril - Henchoz Yohan/ 7P Bercher - Plateau du Jorat 150 pt (1:08:25)
24 252175 21 -Rodriguez Oscar - Avci Hakan/ 7P EP Echallens 140 pt (42:54)
25 2076586 110 -Fricker Samuel - Dick Tobias-Hostettler Luca/ 7P Villars-le-Terroir Poliez-Pittet 140 pt (1:03:59)
26 252193 25 -Brocard Mathias - Wagbe Samuel/ 7e EPS Centre Lavaux 120 pt (1:11:16)
27 252178 67 -Parisod Matteo - Friberg William/ 7P EP Echallens 120 pt (1:13:51)
28 2076584 98 -Cornu Arnaud - Bettex Samuel/ 7P Bercher - Plateau du Jorat 110 pt (43:06)
29 224606 72 -Lagier Katelyn - Pasini Matteo/ 7-8P Bercher - Plateau du Jorat 90 pt (1:04:04)
30 2076587 106 -Spahr Antoine - Barta Benjamin/ 7P Bercher - Plateau du Jorat 80 pt (26:45)
31 252171 53 -Bessa Ricardo - Marclay Elvina/ 7P EP Echallens 80 pt (46:50)

Cat Filles 1 75 min 22 Postes
1 224607 70 -Pidoux Inès - Dos Santos Susi/ 8P Bercher - Plateau du Jorat 210 pt (52:38)
2 252165 88 -Desbaillet Anaïs - Eshmann Emilie/ 8e EPS Centre Lavaux 210 pt (1:02:36)
3 252164 48 -Borer Léane - Krceva Stefani/ 8P EP Echallens 210 pt (1:04:53)
4 364206 12 -Beidroegas Yara - Chioléro Céline/ 7e EPS Centre Lavaux 210 pt (1:10:47)
5 364227 68 -Vanotti Emilie - Sage Margaux/ 8P Bercher - Plateau du Jorat 200 pt (1:03:04)
6 2076583 94 -Callendret Manon - Jacot Noame/ 8P EP Echallens 190 pt (1:01:57)
7 364212 50 -Rieben Kalie - Truppe Chiara/ 8e EPS Centre Lavaux 190 pt (1:03:33)
8 364204 62 -Ying Zou Xin - Cerne Alessia/ 7P EP Echallens 190 pt (1:07:47)
9 252197 84 -Schneider Manon - Saillen Chiara/ 7P EP Echallens 190 pt (1:11:45)
10 364223 90 -Steiert Ilena - Aubert Eleonore/ 8P Bercher - Plateau du Jorat 185 pt (1:15:03)
11 2076572 99 -Mercier Noémie - Tinel Chloé/ 7P EP Echallens 180 pt (1:00:27)
12 252203 89 Fellrath Anaïs-Millasson Emilie/ 8P Bercher - Plateau du Jorat 180 pt (1:06:35)
13 364207 59 -Jaquier Eva - Moreau Lou/ 7P EP Echallens 160 pt (44:37)
14 252437 56 -Neiger Léa - Yacoubi Rania/ 8P EP Echallens 160 pt (46:21)
15 364230 81 -Jobin Lilou - Michaud Keyla / 7P EP Echallens 160 pt (1:03:24)
16 224605 14 -Payot Mélodine - Jobin Manon/ 8P EP Echallens 160 pt (1:08:20)
17 252170 44 -Resplendino Samya - Jaques Manon/ 8P Villars-le-Terroir Poliez-Pittet 150 pt (55:24)
18 252182 36 -Pochon Eva - Berthoud Valentine/ 8P Bercher - Plateau du Jorat 150 pt (1:02:11)
19 364201 4 -Barazzoni Zoé - Gauthier Laura/ 7P EP Echallens 150 pt (1:02:28)
20 2076563 107 -Marcillac Lily-Claire - Kraus Lou/ 8P EP Echallens 150 pt (1:11:24)
21 2076582 109 -El Harrar Aya - Caretti Alba/ 8P EP Echallens 145 pt (1:15:16)
22 2076561 103 -Kolb Nora - Dubied Lucile/ 7P Bercher - Plateau du Jorat 140 pt (49:11)
23 364203 73 -Cabo Alycia - Daguerre Fannie/ 7P EP Echallens 140 pt (1:02:46)
24 252436 71 -Del Moro Giulia - Pentakis Sarah/ 7P EP Echallens 140 pt (1:03:48)
25 224601 40 -Gothuey Kalia - Bourquin Teïla/ 8P EP Echallens 130 pt (49:59)
26 224615 8 -Dick Louanne - Démosthène Kaysha/ 8P Villars-le-Terroir Poliez-Pittet 130 pt (1:04:56)
27 364222 28 -Ivchenko Ieva - Bauckhage Nina/ 7e EPS Centre Lavaux 110 pt (45:51)
28 2076576 101 -Angrand Sarah - Mejias Cassandra/ 7P Bercher - Plateau du Jorat 110 pt (1:09:55)
29 2076566 97 -Vaney Giulia - Merckel Freya/ 7P Bercher - Plateau du Jorat 110 pt (1:12:01)
30 2076579 105 -Berger Anne - Lemaire Alicia/ 8P EP Echallens 105 pt (1:17:51)
31 2121257 18 -Divorne Lola - Risse Nev'eda/ 8P Bercher - Plateau du Jorat 80 pt (1:32:21)
32 252161 30 -Volery Amélie - Mele Eva/ 8P EP Echallens 70 pt (1:04:57)
33 252159 26 -Chablaix Célia - Dessaules Natacha/ 8P Bercher - Plateau du Jorat 0 pt (1:42:10)

Cat Garçons 2 75 min 22 Postes
1 252195 23 -Devallonné Ludovic - Tenthorey Mattéo/ 9S/11S Bercher - Plateau du Jorat 220 pt (30:01)
2 252176 27 -Cattin Jérémy - Baertschi Romain/ 11S EPS Grandson 220 pt (35:47)
3 364205 78 -De Micheli Baptiste - Paschoud Hoani/ 11e EPS Centre Lavaux 220 pt (41:47)
4 224619 65 -Djikstra Loïs - Dépraz Arthur/ 10S Bercher - Plateau du Jorat 220 pt (42:08)
5 252438 60 -Bernasconi Kim - Monney Valentine/ 10S EPS Aigle 220 pt (43:20)
6 252188 47 -Wenker Evann - Kohli Tobias/ 10S EPS Grandson 220 pt (43:58)
7 252173 51 -Rochat Axel - Mir Hadrien/ 9S Echallens Trois Sapins 220 pt (46:15)
8 364209 7 -Winzenried Sacha - Favre Léa/ 9S Cugy et environs 220 pt (49:05)
9 252200 39 -Müller Paul - Hassler Bryan/ 10S Echallens Trois Sapins 220 pt (52:48)
10 2076590 102 -Montagna Evan - Monnin David/ 8P EP Echallens 220 pt (54:18)
11 252183 43 -Pot Baptiste - Mirabile Enzo/ 9S Cugy et environs 220 pt (1:00:26)
12 364226 15 -Ethenoz Justine - Mayor Jonas/ 11S Echallens Trois Sapins 220 pt (1:04:44)
13 364219 55 -Perroud Hugo - Bensouda Rayen/ 10e EPS Centre Lavaux 210 pt (41:15)
14 252192 11 -Hirschi Léo - Hirschi Lilas/ 11S EPS Grandson 210 pt (48:12)
15 252162 19 -Dentan Adrian - Hâfliger Mathias/ 9e EPS Centre Lavaux 210 pt (51:53)
16 224611 35 -Maccagni Eliott - Margot Alex/ 10S EPS Grandson 200 pt (55:31)
17 252199 69 -Matthey Loïc - Dafflon Alexis/ 9S Echallens Trois Sapins 190 pt (54:44)
18 224618 76 -Denduyver Eliott - Denduyver Nathan/ 10S/8P Bercher - Plateau du Jorat 140 pt (51:34)

Cat Filles 2 75 min 22 Postes
1 252177 92 -Devallonné Loanne - L_thi Sophie/ 9S Bercher - Plateau du Jorat 220 pt (41:05)
2 252205 80 -Frésard Delja - Jouve Clélia/ 11e EPS Centre Lavaux 220 pt (50:52)
3 364221 32 -Lanz Maälle - Tenthorey Oriane/ 11S Bercher - Plateau du Jorat 220 pt (59:53)
4 224604 83 -Gerzner Bernadette - Braillard Amandine/ 9S Bercher - Plateau du Jorat 220 pt (1:00:04)
5 224614 38 -Gallié Julia - Pannell Mathilda/ 9S Bercher - Plateau du Jorat 220 pt (1:00:55)
6 252180 61 -Pasche Enola - Curto Sarah/ 9S Bercher - Plateau du Jorat 220 pt (1:01:52)
7 2121258 Gaillard Jessica-Charles Enora Cugy et environs 220 pt (1:03:00)
8 224617 34 -Berthet Camille - Scheder Lydie/ 9e EPS Centre Lavaux 220 pt (1:05:29)
9 252187 75 -Borloz Nolwenn - Tolaj Trandofile/ 10S EPS Aigle 220 pt (1:06:48)
10 252160 46 -Gavillet Line - Vadillo Julia/ 11S Bercher - Plateau du Jorat 210 pt (44:51)
11 364229 58 -Jouve Alicia - Beroud Noémie/ 10e EPS Centre Lavaux 210 pt (49:30)
12 224620 52 -Bisseger Elia - Pacheco Alyssa/ 10S EPS Aigle 210 pt (1:00:02)
13 224613 24 -Roth Julie - Lodari Lily/ 9S EPS Grandson 200 pt (53:06)
14 252189 16 -Bovet Méline - Burri Laura/ 9S Bercher - Plateau du Jorat 200 pt (1:13:07)
15 224603 10 -Fontannaz Elia - Buffet Larissa/ 9S Echallens Trois Sapins 190 pt (1:01:18)
16 364214 42 -David Margaux - David Pauline/ 9S EPS Grandson 160 pt (1:06:33)
17 364225 2 -Jaha Maguijo Iris - Bel Hammar Noura/ 9S EPS Aigle 160 pt (1:18:29)
18 224602 66 -Bornand Margaux - Laufer Flavie/ 9S Cugy et environs 150 pt (56:20)
19 364208 20 -Hâssler Coraly - Massurel Gabriela/ 9S Echallens Trois Sapins 150 pt (1:22:48)
20 252157 6 -Rao Saskia - Duvoisin Manon/ 9S EPS Grandson 140 pt (1:02:39)


Créé le 2019-10-02 15:54:49 avec SI-Droid Event 1.8.13